Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

North Carolina Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    A.C. Reynolds
    A.L. Brown
    Albemarle
    Alexander Central
    Alleghany
    American Hebrew Aca...
    Andrews
    Anson
    Apex
    Ardrey Kell
    Arendell Parrott
    Ashbrook
    Ashe County
    Asheboro
    Asheville
    Asheville Christian
    Asheville School
    Ashley
    Athens Drive Senior
    Atkins
    Avery County
    Ayden-Grifton

B:
    B.L. Smith
    Bandys
    Bartlett Yancey
    Bear Grass
    Beddingfield
    Berry Academy Of Te...
    Bertie
    Bessemer City
    Bishop McGuinness
    Blue Ridge
    Brevard Senior
    Bunker Hill
    Bunn
    Burlington Christia...
    Burns
    Butler

C:
    Caldwell Academy
    Calvary Baptist
    Camden County
    Cannon School
    Cape Fear
    Cape Fear Academy
    Cape Fear Christian
    Cape Hatteras
    Cardinal Gibbons
    Carolina Day
    Carolina Friends
    Carrboro
    Carver
    Cary
    Cary Academy
    Cary Christian
    Cedar Ridge
    Central Academy
    Central Cabarrus
    Central Davidson Se...
    Challenger
    Chapel Hill
    Charles B Aycock
    Charles D Owen
    Charlotte Catholic
    Charlotte Christian
    Charlotte Country D...
    Charlotte Latin
    Chase
    Chatham Central
    Cherokee
    Cherryville
    Christ
    Clayton
    Clinton
    Clyde A Erwin
    Columbia
    Community Christian
    Concord Senior
    Corinth-Holders
    Covenant Day
    Cox Mill
    Cresset Christian
    Crest
    Creswell
    Croatan
    Crossroads Christia...
    Currituck County
    Cuthbertson

D:
    D H Conley
    Davidson Day
    Davie County
    Dixon
    Douglas Byrd
    Draughn
    Dudley Senior
    Durham Academy Uppe...
    Durham School of Ar...

E:
    E E Smith
    East Bladen
    East Burke
    East Carteret
    East Chapel Hill
    East Columbus
    East Davidson
    East Duplin
    East Forsyth
    East Gaston
    East Henderson
    East Lincoln
    East Mecklenburg
    East Montgomery
    East Rowan
    East Rutherford
    East Surry
    East Wake
    East Wilkes
    Eastern Alamance
    Eastern Guilford
    Eastern Randolph
    Eastern Wayne
    Elkin
    Emsley A Laney
    Enka
    Enloe
F:
    Fairmont
    Faith Christian
    Farmville Central
    Fayetteville Academ...
    Fayetteville Christ...
    First Assembly Chri...
    First Flight
    Flora Macdonald
    Forbush
    Forest Hills
    Forestview
    Forsyth Country Day
    Franklin
    Franklinton
    Fred T Foard
    Freedom
    Fuquay-Varina

G:
    Garinger
    Garner Senior
    Gaston Christian
    Gaston Day
    Gates County
    Goldsboro
    Grace Academy
    Grace Christian
    Graham
    Granville Central
    Gray Stone Day
    Gray's Creek
    Green Hope
    Greene Central
    Greenfield
    Greensboro Day
    Grimsley

H:
    Halifax Academy
    Harding University
    Harnett Central
    Harrells Christian
    Havelock
    Hayesville
    Heide Trask
    Hendersonville
    Heritage
    Hertford County
    Hibriten
    Hickory
    Hickory Christian A...
    Hickory Grove Chris...
    Hickory Ridge
    High Point Central
    High Point Christia...
    Highland Tech
    Highlands
    Hillside
    Hiwassee
    Hobbton
    Hobgood Academy
    Hoke County
    Holly Springs
    Holmes
    Hopewell
    Hough High School
    Hugh Cummings (Burl...
    Hunter Huss

I:
    Independence

J:
    J H Rose
    Jack Britt
    Jacksonville
    James B Hunt
    James Kenan
    Jamesville
    Jay M. Robinson
    Jesse C. Carson
    John T Hoggard
    Jones Senior
    Jordan-Matthews

K:
    Kerr-Vance Academy
    Kings Mountain
    Kinston
    KIPP Pride
    Knightdale

L:
    Lake Norman
    Lake Norman Charter
    Lakewood
    Lawrence Academy
    Ledford Senior
    Lee County
    Leesville Rd
    Lejeune
    Lexington Senior
    Lincoln Charter Sch...
    Lincolnton
    Louisburg
    Lumberton

M:
    Madison
    Maiden
    Mallard Creek
    Manteo
    Marvin Ridge
    Mattamuskeet
    Mc Dowell
    Mc Michael
    Metrolina Christian...
    Middle Creek
    Midway
    Millbrook
    Mitchell
    Monroe
    Mooresville Senior
    Morehead
    Mountain Heritage
    Mt Airy
    Mt Pleasant
    Mt Tabor
    Murphy
    Myers Park
N:
    Nantahala
    Nash Central
    NC Sch Of Sci-Math
    Needham Broughton
    New Bern
    New Hanover
    Newton Conover
    Norlina Christian
    North Brunswick
    North Buncombe
    North Davidson
    North Duplin
    North Edgecombe
    North Forsyth
    North Gaston
    North Henderson
    North Iredell
    North Johnston
    North Lenoir
    North Lincoln
    North Mecklenburg
    North Moore
    North Pitt
    North Raleigh Chris...
    North Rowan
    North Stanly
    North Stokes
    North Surry
    North Wilkes
    Northampton County ...
    Northampton County ...
    Northeast Academy
    Northeast Guilford
    Northeastern
    Northern Durham
    Northern Guildford
    Northern Nash
    Northern Vance
    Northside
    Northside Christian
    Northside-Onslow
    Northwest Cabarrus
    Northwest Guilford
    Northwest Halifax
    Northwood
    Northwood Temple Ac...

O:
    Oakwood School
    Ocracoke
    Olympic
    Orange
    Overhills

P:
    Page
    Pamlico County
    Panther Creek
    Parkland
    Parkwood
    Pasquotank County
    Patton
    Pender
    Perquimans County
    Person
    Piedmont
    Pine Forest
    Pinecrest
    Pisgah
    Plymouth
    Polk County
    Porter Ridge
    Princeton
    Providence
    Providence Day
    Providence Grove
    Pungo Christian
    Purnell Swett Senio...

R:
    R J Reynolds
    R-S Central
    Ragsdale
    Raleigh Charter
    Ralph L Fike
    Randleman
    Ravenscroft School
    Red Springs
    Reidsville
    Richlands
    Richmond Senior
    Ridgecroft
    River Mill Academy
    Riverside
    Roanoke
    Roanoke Rapids
    Robbinsville
    Robert B Glenn
    Rockingham County
    Rocky Mount
    Rocky Mount Academy
    Ronald W. Reagan
    Rosewood
    Rosman

S:
    Salem Academy
    Salem Baptist Chris...
    Salisbury
    Sanderson
    Scotland
    Seventy-First Senio...
    Shannon Forest Chri...
    Shelby
    Smithfield-Selma
    Smoky Mountain
    South Brunswick
    South Caldwell
    South Central
    South Columbus
    South Davidson
    South Granville
    South Iredell
    South Johnston
    South Lenoir
    South Mecklenburg
    South Point
    South Robeson
    South Rowan
    South Stanly
    South Stokes
    South View
    Southeast Guilford
    Southeast Halifax
    Southeast Raleigh
    Southern Alamance
    Southern Durham
    Southern Guilford
    Southern Lee
    Southern Nash
    Southern Vance
    Southern Wayne
    Southlake Christian...
    Southside
    Southwest Edgecombe
    Southwest Guilford
    Southwest-Onslow
    Southwestern Randol...
    Spartanburg Day
    Spring Creek
    St Davids
    St Marys
    St Stephens
    St. Pauls
    Starmount
    Statesville
    Statesville Christi...
    Sun Valley
    Surry Central
    Swain County
    Swansboro
T:
    T C Roberson
    T W Andrews
    Tarboro
    Terra Ceia Christia...
    Terry Sanford
    The Albemarle
    The Elon School
    The Epiphany School
    The O'Neal School
    Thomas Jefferson Cl...
    Thomasville
    Topsail Senior
    Trinity
    Trinity Academy of ...
    Trinity Christian
    Trinity School of D...
    Triton
    Tuscola

U:
    Union
    Union Academy
    Union Pines
    United Faith Christ...

V:
    Vance
    Victory Christian C...
    Village Christian A...

W:
    Waccamaw Academy
    Waddell
    Wake Forest Rolesvi...
    Wakefield
    Wallace-Rose Hill
    Walter Williams
    Warren County
    Washington
    Watauga
    Wayne Christian
    Wayne Country Day
    Webb
    Weddington
    Weldon
    Wesleyan Christian ...
    West Bladen
    West Brunswick
    West Caldwell
    West Carteret
    West Charlotte
    West Columbus
    West Craven
    West Davidson
    West Forsyth
    West Henderson
    West Iredell
    West Johnston
    West Lincoln
    West Mecklenburg
    West Montgomery
    West Rowan
    West Stanly
    West Stokes
    West Wilkes
    Westchester Country...
    Western Alamance
    Western Guilford
    Western Harnett
    Westminster Catawba...
    Westover Senior
    Wheatmore
    White Oak
    Whiteville
    Wilkes Central
    Williamston
    Winston-Salem Prep
    Word Of God Christi...
 

Wall - 0 followers

Post to:
Post as: 
 
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina posted a news article - Today, 02:48 PM
The winner of the Olympic decathlon is often dubbed the "World's Greatest Athlete." The 10-event journey is certainly one that requires immense skill, endurance and strength, and is one of the highlights of the VertKlasse meeting each season.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
High Point University Track and Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina posted a news article - Today, 02:48 PM
The winner of the Olympic decathlon is often dubbed the "World's Greatest Athlete." The 10-event journey is certainly one that requires immense skill, endurance and strength, and is one of the highlights of the VertKlasse meeting each season.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Elon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Elon, North Carolina posted a news article - Today, 12:54 PM
Sophomore Kimberly Johansen of the Elon women's track and field team was honored as the Colonial Athletic Association Women's Track Athlete of the Week as released by the league office on Tuesday afternoon, March 31.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
University of North Carolina at Charlotte Track and Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:15 PM
The 49ers outdoor T&F teams wrapped up action at the Raleigh Relays on Saturday completing the two-day meet hosted by North Carolina State.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Track and Field and Cross Country - Chapel Hill, North Carolina posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:15 PM
Sarah Howard led the Tar Heels at the Florida State Relays
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Duke University Track and Field and Cross Country - Durham, North Carolina posted a news article - Yesterday, 04:15 PM
Blue Devils Win Men's 4x800
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Guilford College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina posted a news article - Yesterday, 01:09 PM
Alex Martin won the 100 and 200 meter dash while Yashua Clemons qualified for the ODAC Triple Jump Championship with a third-place finish.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
Guilford College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina posted a news article - Yesterday, 01:09 PM
Becca Benfield posted the best finishes for the Quakers, placing sixth in the shot put and eighth in the discus throw.
Post to:
Post as: 
 
UNC Asheville Track and Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina posted a news article - Yesterday, 12:51 PM
ATLANTA, GA The UNC Asheville track teams saw athletes compete in 16 different events on Saturday, with the Bulldogs having multiple competitors in half of those events, as the teams competed in a full day of action at the George C. Griffin Track at ...
Post to:
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Events

March
UNC Charlotte 49er Classic
Thu, 19 - 21 Charlotte, NC
North Carolina Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
Fri, 20 - 21 Chapel Hill, NC
USATF Masters Indoor Championships
Fri, 20 - 22 Winston-Salem, NC
Wake Forest Outdoor Open
Fri, 20 - 21 Winston-Salem, NC
Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival
Fri, 20 - 21 Lexington, VA
Elon Phoenix Classic
Sat, 21 Elon, NC
Marvin Ridge Invitational
Sat, 21 Waxhaw, NC
Texas Relays
Wed, 25 - 28 Austin, TX
Florida State Relays
Fri, 27 - 28 Tallahassee, FL
Raleigh Relays
Fri, 27 - 28 Raleigh , NC
Winston-Salem State Outdoor Invitational
Fri, 27 - 28 Winston-Salem, NC
Bill Carver Track and Field Classic
Sat, 28 Fayetteville, NC
April
Wake County Championships
Tue, 31 Raleigh, NC
High Point VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
Fri, 03 - 04 High Point, NC
Aggie Invitational
Sat, 11 Greensboro, NC
Duke Invitational
Sat, 11 Durham, NC
Big South Outdoor Championships
Tue, 14 - 16 High Point, NC
Blue Ridge Classic
Sat, 18 Asheville, NC
May
Mid-Eastern Outdoor Championships
Fri, 01 - 02 Greensboro, NC
Appalachian State Outdoor Open
Sat, 02 Boone, NC
ACC Outdoor Championships
Thu, 14 - 16 Tallahassee, FL
NCISAA Outdoor State Championships
Fri, 15 - 16 Various, NC
June
New Balance Nationals Outdoor - NBNO
Fri, 19 - 21 Greensboro, NC
July
Russell E Blunt East Coast Invitational
Fri, 24 - 26 Durham, NC
 

Followers (0)